SERIE B /M GIRONE D 18 GIORNATA DEL 02/03/2019
------------------------------
DREAM V.FUCECCHIO FI - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE 3-1
DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN - AMA SAN MARTINO RE 0-3
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI 3-2
POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 3-0
AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA - NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO 3-1
KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 0-3
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 41 17 14 03
PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI 38 16 13 03
SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE 35 16 12 04
POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI 33 17 11 06
DREAM V.FUCECCHIO FI 29 17 10 07
KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE 28 17 10 07
AMA SAN MARTINO RE 25 17 08 09
NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO 23 16 08 08
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 21 17 07 10
AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA 18 17 06 11
ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 16 16 05 11
CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI' 13 16 04 12
DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN 04 17 00 17
SERIE B1/F GIRONE C 18 GIORNATA DEL 02/03/2019
------------------------------
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA 0-3
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU 2-3
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG 2-3
MONTESPORT FI - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 1-3
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 0-3
CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 1-3
PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 3-0
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA 51 18 17 01
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO 42 18 13 05
ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 41 18 14 04
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG 37 18 13 05
PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG 36 18 12 06
BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU 34 18 12 06
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH 34 18 12 06
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 27 18 08 10
TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 21 18 08 10
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 17 18 06 12
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT 16 18 05 13
MONTESPORT FI 11 18 03 15
CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN 07 18 02 16
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN 04 18 01 17
SERIE B2/F GIRONE F 18 GIORNATA DEL 02/03/2019
------------------------------
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI - LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE 0-3
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI 3-0
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI 0-3
TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 2-3
VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI - PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO 3-1
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA - OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 3-0
RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 3-2
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 38 18 13 05
PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 37 18 12 06
LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE 36 18 14 04
RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI 36 18 13 05
VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI 35 18 12 06
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA 33 18 10 08
CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 29 18 09 09
PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI 28 18 09 09
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA 24 18 09 09
PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO 21 18 06 12
TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO 19 18 06 12
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI 18 18 05 13
OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 12 18 05 13
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI 12 18 03 15