SERIE B /M GIRONE D 26 GIORNATA DEL 04/05/2019
------------------------------
NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 1-3
DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN - ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 1-3
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI 3-0
AMA SAN MARTINO RE - CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI' 3-1
SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA 3-1
PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE 3-2
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 56 24 19 05
SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE 55 24 19 05
PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI 51 24 18 06
POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI 49 24 16 08
KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE 43 24 15 09
DREAM V.FUCECCHIO FI 35 24 12 12
NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO 33 24 11 13
AMA SAN MARTINO RE 32 24 10 14
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 31 24 10 14
AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA 28 24 10 14
CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI' 26 24 08 16
ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 25 24 08 16
DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN 04 24 00 24
SERIE B1/F GIRONE C 26 GIORNATA DEL 04/05/2019
------------------------------
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 3-0
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 3-1
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH - MONTESPORT FI 3-1
BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 3-1
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN - CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN 3-0
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT 3-0
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG 1-3
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA 73 26 24 02
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO 66 26 21 05
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH 53 26 19 07
ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 51 26 17 09
PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG 49 26 16 10
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG 45 26 16 10
BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU 45 26 15 11
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 43 26 14 12
TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 30 26 11 15
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 27 26 09 17
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT 26 26 09 17
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN 16 26 05 21
MONTESPORT FI 15 26 04 22
CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN 07 26 02 24
SERIE B2/F GIRONE F 26 GIORNATA DEL 04/05/2019
------------------------------
PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO - CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 0-3
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 2-3
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO 3-0
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI - OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 3-0
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI - DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA 2-3
LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI 3-2
PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI 3-0
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 54 26 18 08
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 53 26 18 08
PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI 51 26 17 09
RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI 49 26 17 09
VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI 49 26 17 09
CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 49 26 16 10
LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE 45 26 17 09
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA 45 26 14 12
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA 34 26 12 14
TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO 32 26 10 16
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI 29 26 09 17
PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO 27 26 08 18
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI 16 26 04 22
OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 13 26 05 21