SERIE B /M GIRONE D 24 GIORNATA DEL 13/04/2019
------------------------------
PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 3-0
AMA SAN MARTINO RE - ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 3-0
SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI' 3-0
DREAM V.FUCECCHIO FI - NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO 3-2
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA 2-3
POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE 2-3
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO 50 22 17 05
SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE 49 22 17 05
PEIMAR VBC CALCI PI 49 22 17 05
POLYCOLORIMBALLPLAST PI 46 22 15 07
KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE 42 22 15 07
DREAM V.FUCECCHIO FI 35 23 12 11
NATIONALTR VILLADORO MO 33 22 11 11
AMA SAN MARTINO RE 29 22 09 13
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 28 23 09 14
AZIMUT LEO SHOES MODENA 25 22 09 13
CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI' 23 22 07 15
ROBUR SCANDICCI FIRENZE 19 22 06 16
DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN 04 22 00 22
SERIE B1/F GIRONE C 24 GIORNATA DEL 13/04/2019
------------------------------
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 3-1
BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 1-3
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 3-0
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN - VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 3-1
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO - CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN 3-0
MONTESPORT FI - PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG 0-3
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA 67 24 22 02
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO 60 24 19 05
ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC 50 24 17 07
PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG 46 24 15 09
DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH 44 23 16 07
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG 43 24 15 09
BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU 41 24 14 10
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI 37 24 12 12
TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI 28 24 10 14
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA 27 24 09 15
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT 26 23 09 14
MONTESPORT FI 15 24 04 20
MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN 10 24 03 21
CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN 07 24 02 22
SERIE B2/F GIRONE F 24 GIORNATA DEL 13/04/2019
------------------------------
PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI - CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 3-0
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 3-2
LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE - OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 3-0
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI - PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO 0-3
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI 3-0
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA - DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA 3-0
TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI 3-2
CLASSIFICA PUNTI GIO VIN PER
-----------------------------
PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO FI 49 24 16 08
RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI 48 24 17 07
MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA 47 24 16 08
VALDARNINSIEME FIGL.FI 45 24 16 08
PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI 45 24 15 09
CANOVI COP.NOLO 2000 MO 43 24 14 10
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA 43 24 13 11
LIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE 41 24 15 09
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA 33 24 12 12
TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MO 29 24 09 15
PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO 27 24 08 16
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI 26 24 08 16
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI 15 24 04 20
OASI V.VIAREGGIO LU 13 24 05 19